Posted in:
Results on
September 30, 2017 at 4:24 pm
Posted in:
Results on
September 25, 2017 at 6:55 am
-
Stu Heilsberg: 12TH AG 50-54
-
Bernardo Zamora Grisanti: 9TH AG 25-29
-
LUKE WALTON: 2ND OVERALL
-
OWEN CONNER: 4TH AG 13-15
-
KENAN PALA: 6TH AG 13-15
-
MICHAEL CONNER: 1ST AG 45-49
-
Ana Gabriela Guajardo: 8TH AG 25-29
-
GREG O’DONNELL: 1ST AG 65-59 (INTER.)
-
FELIPE LOUREIRO: 1ST AQUABIKE OVERALL
-
KONOR SACKS: 3RD OVERALL
-
GIUSEPPE CIUFFA: 4TH AQUABIKE 1-49
-
CAROLYNE CHEN: 3RD AG 20-24
-
CHRIS BERG: 1ST OVERALL
-
MARCO ROSSINI: 2ND AG 30-34 (INTER.)
-
Andy Cosgrove: 25TH AG 40-44
-
TONY BERG: 4TH AQUABIKE 50-99
-
JACOB PEARLMAN: 2ND AG 25-29
-
Magda Remillard: 4TH AQUABIKE 50-99
-
Cindy LaTerra: 8TH AG 40-44 (INTER.)
-
Gary Sowell: 7TH AG 60-64
-
Payam Afshar: 8TH AG 40-44
-
Jeanine HUEBNER: 4TH AG 55-59
Posted in:
Results on
September 18, 2017 at 6:12 pm
Posted in:
News on
September 12, 2017 at 10:30 am
-
KONOR SACKS: BRONZE MEDAL 18-19 AGE-GROUP
Posted in:
Results on
September 11, 2017 at 6:39 am
-
AURORA COLELLO: 19th AG 40-44
Posted in:
Results on
September 11, 2017 at 6:36 am
Congrats Wuxi NextCODE Genomics Team:
Stu Heilsberg
Andy Cosgrove
Simonne Longerich
Beth Herlin
Mindy Luce
Hannes Smárason
Yurij Lojko
Katia Meirelles
Shannon Bailey
Niklas Smedemark-Margulies
Yan Meng
Haiguo Wu
Zehua Chen
Hao Wang
Geoffrey Gonzalez
Lisa Caso
Rebecca Batorsky
Layne Sadler
Colin Wang
Wei Zhao
Posted in:
Results on
September 11, 2017 at 6:35 am
-
ARASH MIRBAGHERI: 7TH AG 40-44
-
CHRIS BERG: 1ST OVERALL
-
OWEN CONNER: 2ST AG 13-15
-
MICHAEL CONNER: 2ND AG 45-49
-
KENAN PALA: 2ND AG 13-15 (SPRINT)
-
TONY BERG: 4TH AG 55-99 (OLYMPIC AQUABIKE)
-
BRENT HOWELL: 1ST AG 1-49 (OLYMPIC AQUABIKE)
-
MAGDA REMILLARD: 3RD AG 50-99 (OLYMPIC AQUABIKE)
-
SIMON VAINER: 12TH AG 50-54 (SPRINT)
Posted in:
Results on
September 4, 2017 at 2:04 pm
Posted in:
Results on
September 4, 2017 at 2:03 pm
-
CAROLYNE CHEN: 5H49′
-
JACOB PEARLMAN: 4H41′
Posted in:
Results on
September 4, 2017 at 12:59 pm
-
CHRIS BERG: 1ST OVERALL
-
OWEN CONNER: 1ST AG 13-19
-
PAUL BAIN: 7TH AG 45-49
-
MICHAEL CONNER: 2ND AG 45-49
-
BERNARDO ZAMORA: 8TH AG 25-29
-
GREG O’DONNELL: 1ST AG 65-69
-
MARCO ROSSINI: 1ST AG 30-34
-
IAN RAPPAPORT: 4TH AG 25-29
-
MAGDA REMILLARD: 7TH AG 55-59