Posted in:
Results on
September 29, 2014 at 11:26 pm
– CHRIS BERG: 2ND OVERALL
– GUTO ANTUNES: 1ST OVERALL
– FELIPE LOUREIRO: 7TH ELITE
– ADAM SCHEPPS: 5TH ELITE
– LUKE WALTON: 3RD OVERALL
– FERNANDA AGUIAR: 3RD AG 40-444
– MATT HARDER: 6TH ELITE
– CHARLIE KARSTROM: 9TH ELITE
– KONOR SACKS: 8TH ELITE
– BRYCE Nesbitt: 1ST OVERALL – DUATHLON
– MIKE VITUG: 33RD AG 30-34
– TONY BERG: 1ST AG 60-69/ 3RD OVERALL AQUATHLON
– KARL COLEMAN: 3RD AG 45-49 DUATHLON
– Kenneth Goodwin: 1ST AG 65-69 DUATHLON
– MARU Davila: 1ST AG 45-49
– Christiane Honisch: 6TH AG 45-49
– RYAN KRASNER: 5TH AG 30-34
– KASIA DINEN: 11TH AG 35-39
– JOSHUA DINEN: 1ST Clydesdale
– MARK ALFORD: 8TH AG 35-39
– KEVIN ROSS: 5TH AG 55-59
– RICARDO WEICHSEL:12TH AG 35-39
– Shawnie Sunshine: 12TH AG 35-39
– ROCIO RUIZ: 1ST AG 35-39
– Marcella Dimichieli: 4TH AG 30-34
– JUAN LECHUGA: 5TH MILITARY
– RON KELLY: 5TH AG 60-64
– Patrick Zukowski: 14TH AG 35-39
– REMMI MOLTHEN: 1ST AG 60-64
– Mikel Ann HALL: 14TH AG 50-54
– SIMON VAINER: 27TH AG 45-49
Posted in:
Results on
September 29, 2014 at 11:14 pm
– LUANA CONCEPCION: 7H35′
– JACKIE CROSBY: 5H43′
– JULIANA ESTEBAN: 7h54′
– ANNA Moskalchuk: 5H36′ – 4TH AGE- GROUP 25-29
– MATT BUSTER: 5h18′
– RON ANDERSON: 5h56′
– TIM MAHAR: 5h29′
Posted in:
Results on
September 27, 2014 at 8:32 pm
– GEORGE BEECHER: 1ST OVERALL
Posted in:
Results on
September 27, 2014 at 8:28 pm
Posted in:
Results on
September 25, 2014 at 1:28 am
– MATT HARDER: 7TH OVERALL
Posted in:
Results on
September 25, 2014 at 1:22 am
– JULIANA ESTEBAN
– LUANA CONCEPCION
Posted in:
Results on
September 25, 2014 at 1:16 am
– LUKE GILMAN: 1ST AGE-GROUP 18-29 MILITARY *KONA QUALIFIER
– LISA REHBERG: 3RD AGE-GROUP 40-49
– ELI HUMPHREY: 38TH AGE-GROUP 30-39
– GUTO ANTUNES: 4TH OVERALL
Posted in:
Results on
September 17, 2014 at 4:22 am
– CHRIS BERG: 1ST AGE-GROUP/ 12TH OVERALL
Posted in:
Results on
September 16, 2014 at 3:07 pm
– MATT HARDER: 2ND OVERALL – SPRINT
– CHRIS SANDOVAL: 3RD AG 30-34 – OLYMPIC
– FERNANDA AGUIAR: 4TH AG 40-44 – SPRINT
– GUTO ANTUNES: 1ST OVERALL – OLYMPIC
– KONOR SACKS: 5TH OVERALL/ 1ST AG 15-19 – SPRINT
– DANIEL PEIFFER
– Shawnie Sunshine: 9TH AG 35-39 – SPRINT
– MARCELLA Dimichieli: 3RD AG 30-34 – OLYMPIC
– Eli Humphrey: 7TH AG 30-34 – OLYMPIC
– RICARDO Weichsel: 5TH AG 35-39 – OLYMPIC
– ROCIO RUIZ: 4TH AG 35-39 – OLYMPIC
Posted in:
Results on
September 16, 2014 at 2:51 pm
*CANCELED DUE WEATHER – FIRES
– Anna Moskalchuk
– MIKE VITUG
– MARK ALFORD
– RYAN KRASNER
– Jorge Farfan
– MATT BUSTER
– GEM PHAM
– Jack McPheron
– SABINA PIRAS